IX Кубок Ректора IX Кубок Ректора
# Игрок Команда Г+П Г П И
1 Илья Дубровский ФК Туссент 26 20 6 7
2 Амин Гатул ФК Туссент 25 10 15 6
3 Григорий Кореняк Профики 13 6 7 5
4 Виктор Блатов СФК Стакан 13 5 8 6
5 Никита Лихобабин Футболеры 12 10 2 5
6 Пётр Привалов Commercial Predators 12 7 5 6
7 Владислав Усачёв СФК Стакан 12 7 5 7
8 Дмитрий Улыбин Commercial Predators 12 6 6 6
9 Сергей Юшко Тропаревский Стопарик 11 9 2 5
10 Владислав Рогоцкий Профики 11 6 5 4
11 Павел Аксенов О СФК Стакан 10 7 3 5
12 Денис Ноздрин XIII Легион 10 7 3 5
13 Иван Дороненко Oriental Crew 10 6 4 4
14 Камран Рагимханов Химик 10 6 4 8
15 Вячеслав Пархоменко CD Alcains 10 5 5 4
16 Татул Айрапетян Футболеры 10 5 5 5
17 Виктор Перминов О Oriental Crew 10 4 6 5
18 Серажутдин Магомедов Профики 10 2 8 5
19 Гамид Джафарли ФК "Интерпол" 9 8 1 5
20 Артем Ваулин Профики 9 6 3 2
21 Никита Лаврентьев Commercial Predators 9 6 3 4
22 Игорь Балюкин Red Wings 9 6 3 7
23 Никита Сульженко Кронос-2 9 5 4 6
24 Григор Восканян Д Козырьки 9 3 6 8
25 Эдуард Вербенко ФК Туссент 8 5 3 3
26 Андрей Тихомиров Oriental Crew 8 4 4 4
27 Грант Антонян CD Alcains 8 4 4 6
28 Дмитрий Глухов (Д) СФК Стакан 8 4 4 6
29 Доменик Харзалия Кронос 7 6 1 6
30 Дамир Латыпов О Феникс 7 6 1 6
31 Михаил Калмыков Red Wings 7 6 1 6
32 Дмитрий Федотов CD Alcains 7 5 2 4
33 Алексей Полевик О Химик 7 5 2 5
34 Сергей Фёдоров Fair Law 7 5 2 5
35 Ленар Салимгареев СФК Стакан 7 5 2 6
36 Никита Пискунов Кронос-2 7 5 2 7
37 Тимур Тимербулатов (О) Кронос 7 4 3 5
38 Усама Ал-Мари (О) Кронос 7 4 3 7
39 Марат Хусаинов О Футболеры 7 2 5 5
40 Виктор Егоров Fair Law 7 2 5 6
41 Егор Гульбасов Red Wings 6 6 0 4
42 Максим Кулаков Бесславные ублюдки 6 5 1 3
43 Евгений Исаев Ривер Плейт 6 5 1 5
44 Вячеслав Тулисов Anchors and Tulis 6 4 2 3
45 Евгений Кочергин Химик 6 4 2 6
46 Александр Попов Oriental Crew 6 3 3 3
47 Георгий Раевский Ривер Плейт 6 3 3 5
48 Егор Расулов Commercial Predators 6 3 3 5
49 Хобил Хайдаров Феникс 6 3 3 6
50 Дмитрий Павлов Red Wings 6 3 3 6
51 Николай Паршин ФК "Интерпол" 6 1 5 2
52 Тимур Абушаев (О) Кронос 6 1 5 7
53 Виктор Гордеев Козырьки 5 5 0 9
54 Олег Сазонов Commercial Predators 5 4 1 2
55 Ашот Галстян Профики 5 4 1 3
56 Роберт Мхитарян Д Козырьки 5 4 1 4
57 Даниил Никифоров Fair Law 5 4 1 6
58 Виктор Журавлёв FC Killfish 5 3 2 2
59 Максим Воробьев FC Killfish 5 3 2 3
60 Павел Гоголев Red Wings 5 3 2 3
61 Вадим Барсуков О Flash 5 3 2 3
62 Айк Орбелян Миллениалы 5 3 2 6
63 Антон Колесников Козырьки 5 3 2 9
64 Олег Дорофеев Футболеры 5 2 3 2
65 Максим Брусков Anchors and Tulis 5 2 3 3
66 Павел Борискин Red Wings 5 2 3 4
67 Александр Родин Футболеры 5 2 3 4
68 Евгений Пикалов (Д) Кронос-2 5 2 3 7
69 Давид Чобанян Козырьки 5 2 3 8
70 Никита Войнов Миллениалы 5 1 4 3
71 Пётр Чечёткин Бесславные ублюдки 5 0 5 4
72 Сергей Злобин Red Wings 4 3 1 2
73 Артём Цыганов One Punch Guys 4 3 1 3
74 Василий Пахненко Тропаревский Стопарик 4 3 1 3
75 Михаил Житарев Дети ГГ 4 3 1 3
76 Никита Степашов Nightstars United 4 3 1 3
77 Петр Коган Дети ГГ 4 3 1 4
78 Константин Корольчук Fair Law 4 3 1 5
79 Максим Михайлов Nightstars United 4 3 1 5
80 Константин Баяндин (О) Кронос-2 4 2 2 2
81 Андрей Вакин Anchors and Tulis 4 2 2 3
82 Дмитрий Швыков (О) Кронос 4 2 2 3
83 Матвей Попов CD Alcains 4 2 2 4
84 Илья Дерманский ФК Туссент 4 2 2 5
85 Артём Симонов Катания 4 2 2 5
86 Александр Казаков ББ 4 2 2 6
87 Виталий Сиволобов Red Wings 4 2 2 7
88 Никита Стрелецкий О Flash 4 1 3 3
89 Владислав Екимов ФК Туссент 4 1 3 6
90 Никита Трохачёв ФК "Интерпол" 4 0 4 5
91 Марк Балдэ (О) Кронос 3 3 0 2
92 Петр Деев Тропаревский Стопарик 3 3 0 3
93 Иван Козлов Миллениалы 3 3 0 3
94 Алмаз Гизатуллин (Д) Славия 3 3 0 4
95 Глеб Стахеев Oriental Crew 3 3 0 4
96 Егор Брунов Футболеры 3 3 0 5
97 Никита Шабусов Anchors and Tulis 3 3 0 5
98 Максим Антонов Fair Law 3 3 0 6
99 Денис Романов Fair Law 3 2 1 1
100 Павел Филатов Кронос-2 3 2 1 2
101 Федор Губанов Тропаревский Стопарик 3 2 1 2
102 Илья Евсеев Бесславные ублюдки 3 2 1 2
103 Кирилл Зуев Fair Law 3 2 1 2
104 Михаил Нижарадзе XIII Легион 3 2 1 3
105 Андрей Ковязин Anchors and Tulis 3 2 1 3
106 Раман Ядав Шанкар Бесславные ублюдки 3 2 1 3
107 Павел Бахметьев 54-ая 3 2 1 4
108 Павел Мешков Дети ГГ 3 2 1 5
109 Алексей Колотвин О Козырьки 3 2 1 5
110 Андрей Гескин Oriental Crew 3 2 1 5
111 Кирилл Альперович ББ 3 2 1 5
112 Платон Гасанов Миллениалы 3 2 1 5
113 Николай Мосягин СФК Стакан 3 2 1 6
114 Владислав Кадочников ФК "Интерпол" 3 2 1 7
115 Ильнур Байгильдин О Химик 3 1 2 4
116 Дмитрий Хайретдинов О Ривер Плейт 3 1 2 4
117 Федор Чернышов Ривер Плейт 3 1 2 4
118 Алексей Тищенко (О) Кронос 3 1 2 5
119 Владимир Зинченко Red Wings 3 1 2 6
120 Павел Рачицкий FC Killfish 3 0 3 2
121 Михаил Клепиков Commercial Predators 3 0 3 3
122 Виктор Селютин Тропаревский Стопарик 3 0 3 4
123 Григорий Шашкин (Д) Химик 3 0 3 4
124 Артем Коваленко Fair Law 3 0 3 7
125 Шамиль Пирмагомедов Козырьки 3 0 3 7
126 Иван Крутов 54-ая 2 2 0 1
127 Дмитрий Старостин Fair Law 2 2 0 1
128 Дмитрий Тихомиров Славия 2 2 0 2
129 Тихон Зайцев Кочерга 2 2 0 2
130 Георгий Рогуленко (Д) Кронос-2 2 2 0 3
131 Александр Горбунов АжиотажЪ 2 2 0 3
132 Виктор Петров Oriental Crew 2 2 0 3
133 Илья Дударев (О) Кронос 2 2 0 3
134 Александр Комаров Nightstars United 2 2 0 3
135 Михаил Воронин Ривер Плейт 2 2 0 5
136 Дмитрий Горбунов О Химик 2 2 0 6
137 Анатолий Досаев Козырьки 2 2 0 6
138 Джамбулат Моллаев Д ББ 2 2 0 6
139 Никита Жиганов XIII Легион 2 1 1 2
140 Андрей Алёхин CD Alcains 2 1 1 2
141 Сергей Тарасов 54-ая 2 1 1 2
142 Шамиль Ибадов Катания 2 1 1 2
143 Дмитрий Горбунов FC Killfish 2 1 1 3
144 Линард Ибрагимов Феникс 2 1 1 3
145 Роман Деркин О Flash 2 1 1 3
146 Егор Жуков О Химик 2 1 1 3
147 Денис Морозов Феникс 2 1 1 3
148 Дольган Нюдлеев Феникс 2 1 1 4
149 Сергей Поварницын XIII Легион 2 1 1 4
150 Алексей Стальной CD Alcains 2 1 1 4
151 Сергей Чернышов ББ 2 1 1 4
152 Руслан Нарзиев Бесславные ублюдки 2 1 1 4
153 Дмитрий Пашенцев Бесславные ублюдки 2 1 1 4
154 Федор Аверьев Катания 2 1 1 4
155 Гриша Романенко Anchors and Tulis 2 1 1 4
156 Даниил Бизюкин Миллениалы 2 1 1 5
157 Александр Павлов ББ 2 1 1 5
158 Георгий Лисеев Миллениалы 2 1 1 5
159 Никита Анфиногенов Миллениалы 2 1 1 5
160 Сергей Тюрин ФК "Интерпол" 2 1 1 5
161 Даниил Лебедев О СФК Стакан 2 1 1 6
162 Михаил Макеенко (Д) Кронос-2 2 1 1 8
163 Даниил Петренко Кронос 2 0 2 1
164 Илья Мыслицкий Славия 2 0 2 1
165 Александр Дорофеев Тропаревский Стопарик 2 0 2 2
166 Егор Глинских FC YRN 2 0 2 2
167 Никита Ситников О Футболеры 2 0 2 2
168 Макар Фартушняк Катания 2 0 2 2
169 Кирилл Каменьщиков Славия 2 0 2 4
170 Николай Басканчиладзе Ривер Плейт 2 0 2 5
171 Анатолий Кибарин Fair Law 2 0 2 5
172 Тимофей Вяткин Oriental Crew 2 0 2 6
173 Ахмед Абасов (Д) Кронос-2 2 0 2 9
174 Владислав Михайлов XIII Легион 1 1 0 1
175 Артур Абдулаев ФК Туссент 1 1 0 1
176 Никита Старцев О Вымпел 1 1 0 1
177 Максимилиан Малхов CD Alcains 1 1 0 1
178 Иван Вартанов FC YRN 1 1 0 1
179 Александр Елисеев СФК Стакан 1 1 0 1
180 Евгений Митюгаев FC YRN 1 1 0 1
181 Иван Ярабаев Катания 1 1 0 1
182 Дмитрий Кузьмин FC YRN 1 1 0 1
183 Руслан Гамзаев АжиотажЪ 1 1 0 2
184 Денис Локтев Ривер Плейт 1 1 0 2
185 Дмитрий Панферов (О) ФК Туссент 1 1 0 2
186 Данияр Тулендинов Тихий Омут 1 1 0 2
187 Максим Герчиков FC Killfish 1 1 0 2
188 Жанторе Исатаев Flash 1 1 0 2
189 Максим Шабалин Феникс 1 1 0 2
190 Александр Дёминов 54-ая 1 1 0 2
191 Антон Андрианов СФК Стакан 1 1 0 2
192 Григорий  Красюков (О) Футболеры 1 1 0 2
193 Никита Ужаков FC YRN 1 1 0 2
194 Марсель Гумеров Феникс 1 1 0 2
195 Сергей Уваров АжиотажЪ 1 1 0 2
196 Андрей Иневаткин Бесславные ублюдки 1 1 0 2
197 Алмаз Хафизов Вымпел 1 1 0 2
198 Владимир Романов Вымпел 1 1 0 2
199 Гагик Карапетян Nightstars United 1 1 0 2
200 Демьян Гундаев Nightstars United 1 1 0 2
201 Иван Ломадзе АжиотажЪ 1 1 0 3
202 Сергей Новиков CD Alcains 1 1 0 3
203 Игорь Смирнов FC Killfish 1 1 0 3
204 Владимир Негуляев XIII Легион 1 1 0 3
205 Максим Сыромятников Славия 1 1 0 3
206 Игорь Сидоренко Миллениалы 1 1 0 3
207 Кирилл Анохин Д Flash 1 1 0 3
208 Алексей Слобцов Славия 1 1 0 3
209 Николай Кавкин CD Alcains 1 1 0 3
210 Артём Никитин 54-ая 1 1 0 3
211 Данила Зинин Феникс 1 1 0 3
212 Павел Шишкин СФК Стакан 1 1 0 3
213 Данила Стенин Вымпел 1 1 0 3
214 Никита Кондаков Бесславные ублюдки 1 1 0 3
215 Александр Волков Anchors and Tulis 1 1 0 4
216 Кирилл Кадыгроб FC Killfish 1 1 0 4
217 Егор Пасанаев О Тихий Омут 1 1 0 4
218 Александр Коротаев Тихий Омут 1 1 0 4
219 Артём Гонтарь 54-ая 1 1 0 4
220 Максим Бутусов 54-ая 1 1 0 4
221 Руслан Фаттахов One Punch Guys 1 1 0 4
222 Эрдни Надвидов АжиотажЪ 1 1 0 4
223 Андрей Ставрианиди АжиотажЪ 1 1 0 4
224 Борис Фролов Катания 1 1 0 4
225 Станислав Рогоцкий Профики 1 1 0 4
226 Григорий Шаламов ФК "Интерпол" 1 1 0 5
227 Данила Добровольский 54-ая 1 1 0 5
228 Юрий Юшакин One Punch Guys 1 1 0 5
229 Вадим Сухов ББ 1 1 0 5
230 Наим Хамиди Oriental Crew 1 1 0 5
231 Александр Войтинский Commercial Predators 1 1 0 5
232 Арсений Хайло Катания 1 1 0 5
233 Владислав Мосейкин Fair Law 1 1 0 7
234 Динис Хайбуллин Д Химик 1 1 0 8
235 Егор Веко XIII Легион 1 1 0 5
236 Серафим Фролкин FC YRN 1 0 1 1
237 Владислав Козодаев XIII Легион 1 0 1 1
238 Алексей Рыбаков XIII Легион 1 0 1 1
239 Данил Федотов Тропаревский Стопарик 1 0 1 2
240 Иван Муравлев О СФК Стакан 1 0 1 2
241 Егор Ким Oriental Crew 1 0 1 2
242 Руслан Юнусов Футболеры 1 0 1 2
243 Мурад Алиев Commercial Predators 1 0 1 2
244 Антон Кузнецов XIII Легион 1 0 1 2
245 Владимир Гордеев Ривер Плейт 1 0 1 2
246 Ростислав Петров АжиотажЪ 1 0 1 2
247 Михаил Сидоров Кочерга 1 0 1 2
248 Павел Власов Тропаревский Стопарик 1 0 1 2
249 Степан Тихомиров XIII Легион 1 0 1 3
250 Валерий Кириченко Вымпел 1 0 1 3
251 Марат Габдельянов One Punch Guys 1 0 1 3
252 Георгий Скобликов (Д) Кронос-2 1 0 1 3
253 Даниил Торбахов Бесславные ублюдки 1 0 1 3
254 Константин Аде Flash 1 0 1 3
255 Александр Гавриленко Дети ГГ 1 0 1 3
256 Денис Машанцев ФК "Интерпол" 1 0 1 3
257 Никита Кидяев (О) Кронос 1 0 1 3
258 Дмитрий Коробань Вымпел 1 0 1 3
259 Андрей Волков One Punch Guys 1 0 1 4
260 Борис Скулачев XIII Легион 1 0 1 4
261 Глеб Рубцов Дети ГГ 1 0 1 4
262 Артём Гришанов Anchors and Tulis 1 0 1 4
263 Александр Самойлов ФК Туссент 1 0 1 4
264 Роман Сергеев One Punch Guys 1 0 1 5
265 Егор Годенко 54-ая 1 0 1 5
266 Даниил Потапов Миллениалы 1 0 1 5
267 Дмитрий Шведов Дети ГГ 1 0 1 5
268 Никита Семёнов Nightstars United 1 0 1 5
269 Иван Исаенко Профики 1 0 1 5
270 Андрей Уруев Red Wings 1 0 1 6
271 Георгий Саркисов Д СФК Стакан 1 0 1 7
272 Артём Чеботаренко Red Wings 1 0 1 7
273 Георгий Карасёв (Д) Кронос-2 1 0 1 7
274 Владимир Суверин Химик 1 0 1 8