Зал IV Зимней Лиги Зал
# Игрок Команда Г (Пн+10м) И СР
1 Вадим Хабаров Д Flash 27 (0+0) 11 2.45
2 Виктор Перминов О Oriental Crew 21 (0+0) 9 2.33
3 Игорь Кондратьев Аудиторы 15 (0+0) 7 2.14
4 Алексей Полевик О Химфак 15 (0+0) 7 2.14
5 Андрей Волков Аудиторы 12 (0+0) 11 1.09
6 Тимофей Вяткин Oriental Crew 11 (0+0) 8 1.38
7 Ярослав Дивицкий Д СФК Стакан-2 11 (0+0) 8 1.38
8 Илья Новиков Друзья ФКИ 10 (0+0) 3 3.33
9 Антон Иванов FC BS 10 (0+0) 4 2.5
10 Вадим Барсуков О Flash 10 (0+0) 4 2.5
11 Иван Дороненко Oriental Crew 10 (0+0) 7 1.43
12 Федор Чернышов Ривер Плейт 10 (0+0) 7 1.43
13 Кирилл Хусеинов Ривер Плейт 10 (0+0) 9 1.11
14 Динис Хайбуллин Д Химфак 10 (0+0) 11 0.91
15 Александр Чикалов Друзья ФКИ 9 (0+0) 4 2.25
16 Никита Стрелецкий О Flash 9 (0+0) 8 1.13
17 Дмитрий Хайретдинов О Ривер Плейт 9 (0+0) 8 1.13
18 Андрей Беглов Ривер Плейт 9 (0+0) 10 0.9
19 Адам Мусаев ХФК ХачуУльтимейт 8 (0+0) 6 1.33
20 Артем Марков ХФК ХачуУльтимейт 8 (0+0) 6 1.33
21 Рамазан Саидахмедов Аудиторы 8 (0+0) 7 1.14
22 Джамбулат Моллаев Д Химфак 8 (0+0) 8 1
23 Ильнур Байгильдин О Химфак 8 (0+0) 9 0.89
24 Евгений Араев Geofuck Old Stars 8 (0+0) 9 0.89
25 Евгений Исаев Ривер Плейт 8 (1+0) 6 1.33
26 Дмитрий Улыбин Flash 7 (0+0) 5 1.4
27 Александр Выборный Аудиторы 7 (0+0) 7 1
28 Максим Воробьев Geofuck All Stars 6 (0+0) 3 2
29 Петр Коган Порт Уэйн 6 (0+0) 4 1.5
30 Виктор Петров Oriental Crew 6 (0+0) 4 1.5
31 Данила Зинин FC BS 6 (0+0) 4 1.5
32 Арсений Сафин Порт Уэйн 6 (0+0) 4 1.5
33 Дмитрий Кузьмин Flash 6 (0+0) 5 1.2
34 Олег Ткаченко Geofuck Old Stars 6 (0+0) 5 1.2
35 Ричард Нахлус Аудиторы 6 (0+0) 6 1
36 Сергей Кудрин Порт Уэйн 6 (0+0) 7 0.86
37 Александр Королев Geofuck Old Stars 6 (0+0) 7 0.86
38 Константин Аде Flash 6 (0+0) 7 0.86
39 Георгий Раевский Ривер Плейт 6 (0+0) 8 0.75
40 Кирилл Зиборов Д Flash 6 (0+0) 8 0.75
41 Михаил Жабин FC BS 6 (0+0) 9 0.67
42 Артём Гаспаров FC BS 5 (0+0) 2 2.5
43 Егор Зайцев Порт Уэйн 5 (0+0) 5 1
44 Владислав Филиппенко О Химфак 5 (0+0) 5 1
45 Вячеслав Пархоменко ХФК ХачуУльтимейт 5 (0+0) 5 1
46 Александр Гавриленко Порт Уэйн 5 (0+0) 5 1
47 Александр Исханян Flash 5 (0+0) 5 1
48 Александр Баранчук ХФК ХачуУльтимейт 5 (0+0) 7 0.71
49 Магомед Гаургаев Oriental Crew 5 (0+0) 7 0.71
50 Максим Лукьяненко Geofuck All Stars 5 (0+0) 8 0.63
51 Владимир Гордеев Ривер Плейт 5 (0+0) 9 0.56
52 Валерий Кравченко Д Химфак 5 (0+0) 9 0.56
53 Владислав Михайлов Geofuck Old Stars 4 (0+0) 2 2
54 Даниил Новиков Geofuck Old Stars 4 (0+0) 3 1.33
55 Сет Меликян FC BS 4 (0+0) 3 1.33
56 Сергей Новиков ХФК ХачуУльтимейт 4 (0+0) 4 1
57 Илья Китайчик FC BS 4 (0+0) 4 1
58 Антон Малахов Flash 4 (0+0) 4 1
59 Игорь Смирнов Geofuck Old Stars 4 (0+0) 5 0.8
60 Амин Гатул FC BS 4 (0+0) 5 0.8
61 Павел Окунев Химфак 4 (0+0) 5 0.8
62 Иван Марков FC BS 4 (0+0) 5 0.8
63 Наим Хамиди Oriental Crew 4 (0+0) 6 0.67
64 Егор Тараторкин Geofuck All Stars 4 (0+0) 7 0.57
65 Иван Ломадзе ХФК ХачуУльтимейт 4 (0+0) 9 0.44
66 Игорь Кондратьев ХФК ХачуУльтимейт 4 (0+0) 9 0.44
67 Руслан Ревкин Д СФК Стакан-2 4 (1+0) 6 0.67
68 Данил Зиновьев Аудиторы 3 (0+0) 1 3
69 Роман Деркин О Flash 3 (0+0) 2 1.5
70 Артём Павловский Д СФК Стакан-2 3 (0+0) 2 1.5
71 Адель Бикмаев Geofuck Old Stars 3 (0+0) 3 1
72 Даниил Толстов Друзья ФКИ 3 (0+0) 3 1
73 Степан Борковой Друзья ФКИ 3 (0+0) 3 1
74 Сергей Борисов Друзья ФКИ 3 (0+0) 4 0.75
75 Владимир Лаврентьев Oriental Crew 3 (0+0) 5 0.6
76 Евгений Сафронов О Geofuck Old Stars 3 (0+0) 5 0.6
77 Артем Захаркин FC BS 3 (0+0) 5 0.6
78 Никита Пискунов ХФК ХачуУльтимейт 3 (0+0) 5 0.6
79 Иван Третьяков Geofuck All Stars 3 (0+0) 6 0.5
80 Андрей Рябцев Geofuck All Stars 3 (0+0) 6 0.5
81 Иван Кузнеченко Geofuck Old Stars 3 (0+0) 6 0.5
82 Артем Халилов О СФК Стакан-2 3 (0+0) 9 0.33
83 Даниил Сасин Ривер Плейт 3 (0+0) 9 0.33
84 Юрий Николаев О Химфак 3 (0+0) 9 0.33
85 Алексей Астахов Аудиторы 3 (0+0) 11 0.27
86 Денис Лапунов Geofuck Old Stars 3 (1+0) 6 0.5
87 Арсений Беляков Д СФК Стакан-2 2 (0+0) 1 2
88 Николай Морев Друзья ФКИ 2 (0+0) 1 2
89 Иван Кузьмичев Geofuck All Stars 2 (0+0) 2 1
90 Андрей Красовский Geofuck All Stars 2 (0+0) 2 1
91 Филипп Гринин Oriental Crew 2 (0+0) 3 0.67
92 Борис Нувахов FC BS 2 (0+0) 3 0.67
93 Сергей Лещенко Друзья ФКИ 2 (0+0) 3 0.67
94 Дмитрий Горбунов О Химфак 2 (0+0) 4 0.5
95 Николай Хотин Друзья ФКИ 2 (0+0) 4 0.5
96 Никита Бирюков Друзья ФКИ 2 (0+0) 4 0.5
97 Андрей Ершов ХФК ХачуУльтимейт 2 (0+0) 5 0.4
98 Тагир Галимов Д СФК Стакан-2 2 (0+0) 6 0.33
99 Павел Рачицкий Geofuck Old Stars 2 (0+0) 6 0.33
100 Ислам Якупов О СФК Стакан-2 2 (0+0) 6 0.33
101 Виктор Журавлёв Geofuck All Stars 2 (0+0) 7 0.29
102 Николай Полосин Аудиторы 2 (0+0) 7 0.29
103 Кирилл Кадыгроб Geofuck Old Stars 2 (0+0) 8 0.25
104 Дмитрий Горбунов Geofuck Old Stars 2 (0+0) 9 0.22
105 Михаил Белоусов Д СФК Стакан-2 2 (1+0) 3 0.67
106 Павел Мешков Порт Уэйн 1 (0+0) 1 1
107 Алексей Тимофеев Аудиторы 1 (0+0) 1 1
108 Александр Суслов Д Flash 1 (0+0) 2 0.5
109 Илья Голомаздин Друзья ФКИ 1 (0+0) 2 0.5
110 Владимир Хотин Друзья ФКИ 1 (0+0) 2 0.5
111 Константин Пикаев Geofuck All Stars 1 (0+0) 3 0.33
112 Андрей Гескин Oriental Crew 1 (0+0) 3 0.33
113 Даниил Бирюков (Д) Друзья ФКИ 1 (0+0) 3 0.33
114 Александр Нестеров Geofuck All Stars 1 (0+0) 3 0.33
115 Субхан Ширинов Oriental Crew 1 (0+0) 3 0.33
116 Ричард Пинчевский FC BS 1 (0+0) 4 0.25
117 Даниил Басов FC BS 1 (0+0) 4 0.25
118 Кирилл Сурдо Д Аудиторы 1 (0+0) 4 0.25
119 Артем Криницын О Flash 1 (0+0) 4 0.25
120 Александр Семкин Аудиторы 1 (0+0) 4 0.25
121 Дмитрий Шведов Порт Уэйн 1 (0+0) 6 0.17
122 Иван Еремин О СФК Стакан-2 1 (0+0) 6 0.17
123 Иван Суров Химфак 1 (0+0) 7 0.14
124 Николай Басканчиладзе Ривер Плейт 1 (0+0) 9 0.11
125 Иван Татаринцев Geofuck All Stars 1 (0+0) 9 0.11